Seniors Masculins 1
DM
3
|
23 mars
23/03
|
Seniors Masculins 1SM1 |
Terminé
|
UNION SPORTIVE VALDAINOISEUNION SPORTIVE VALDAINOISE |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
Seniors Masculins 1SM1 |
20:30
|
BASKET CLUB EYZIN PINETBASKET CLUB EYZIN PINET |
Champ. |
U20 Masculin
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U20 MasculinU20M |
Terminé
|
BBC EYBENS POISAT - 2BBC EYBENS POISAT - 2 |
Champ. |
30 mars
30/03
|
U20 MasculinU20M |
20:30
|
UNION SPORTIVE VALDAINOISEUNION SPORTIVE VALDAINOISE |
Coupe |
U18 Féminin
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U18 FémininU18F |
Terminé
|
IE - AVENIR BASKET CLUB DES COULEURS - 1IE - AVENIR BASKET CLUB DES COULEURS - 1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U18 FémininU18F |
19:00
|
ES FRONTONAS CHAMAGNIEUES FRONTONAS CHAMAGNIEU |
Champ. |
U17 Masculin
|
23 mars
23/03
|
BASKET CLUB BAVONNEBASKET CLUB BAVONNE |
Terminé
|
U17 MasculinU17M |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U17 MasculinU17M |
18:30
|
IE - BASKET CLUB NIVOLAS - 1IE - BASKET CLUB NIVOLAS - 1 |
Champ. |
U15 Féminin
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U15 FémininU15F |
Terminé
|
CHARTREUSE BASKET CLUBCHARTREUSE BASKET CLUB |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U15 FémininU15F |
15:15
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 2SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 2 |
Champ. |
U15 Masculin
|
24 mars
24/03
|
US SASSENAGEOISE - 3US SASSENAGEOISE - 3 |
Terminé
|
U15 MasculinU15M |
Champ. |
30 mars
30/03
|
U15 MasculinU15M |
18:00
|
US SASSENAGEOISE - 3US SASSENAGEOISE - 3 |
Champ. |
U13 Féminin
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U13 FémininU13F |
Terminé
|
AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES - 2AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES - 2 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U13 FémininU13F |
15:00
|
BC LA TRONCHE MEYLAN - 3BC LA TRONCHE MEYLAN - 3 |
Champ. |
U13 Masculin
|
23 mars
23/03
|
ASEL ST MARTIN D'URIAGE - 1ASEL ST MARTIN D'URIAGE - 1 |
Terminé
|
U13 MasculinU13M |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U13 MasculinU13M |
16:30
|
IE - BASKET ESTRABLIN PONT EVEQUEIE - BASKET ESTRABLIN PONT EVEQUE |
Champ. |
U11 MIXTE
|
23 mars
23/03
|
U11 MIXTEU11 |
Terminé
|
GRESIVAUDAN BASKET CLUB - 1GRESIVAUDAN BASKET CLUB - 1 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
U11 MIXTEU11 |
13:15
|
TERRES FROIDES BASKET - 1TERRES FROIDES BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
U9 MIXTE
|
10 févr.
10/02
|
ASEL ST MARTIN D'URIAGEASEL ST MARTIN D'URIAGE |
00 - 00
|
U9 MIXTEU9 |
Champ. |
06 avril
06/04
|
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALLSAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL |
10:45
|
U9 MIXTEU9 |
Champ. |
Retrouvez-nous sur les réseaux sociaux